Schema Wintercompetitie 2013-2014

Teams
A1 Kokkie B1 Wiwibege
A2 Stinelja B2 Diersteen
A3 De Hengelootjes B3 De Toldiekers
A4 D-team B4 de Lama's
A5 TIO plus B5 Sociii
A6 A.C.E.    

Zaterdag 9:30 12:00 14:30 Vrijdag 19:00
12-okt b2 - b4 a4 - a5 b1 - b5 11-okt  
19-okt   a2 - a6 b3 - b4 18-okt  
26-okt a3 - a5 b2 - b5 b1 - b4 25-okt  
2-nov a5 - a6 a1 - a2   1-nov  
9-nov a1 - a5 b1 - b3 b4 - b5 8-nov  
16-nov a2 - a3 b1 - b2 a4 - a6 15-nov  
23-nov a3 - a4 b2 - b3 a1 - a6 22-nov beaujolais
30-nov a2 - a4 b3 - b5 a3 - a6 29-nov  
7-dec a2 - a5 a1 - a4   6-dec  
14-dec a1 - a3     13-dec  
21-dec       20-dec  
28-dec       27-dec  
4-jan       3-jan  

Datum Teams   Wedstrijd Uitslag A Uitslag B
Vr 11-okt 19:00   -      
Za 12-okt 09:30 Diersteen - de Lama's b2 - b4   7-1
Za 12-okt 12:00        
Za 12-okt 14:30 Wiwibege - Sociii b1 - b5   6-2
Vr 18-okt 19:00   -      
Za 19-okt 09:30   -      
Za 19-okt 12:00 Stinelja - A.C.E. a2 - a6 2-6  
Za 19-okt 14:30        
Vr 25-okt 19:00   -      
Za 26-okt 09:30        
Za 26-okt 12:00 Diersteen - Sociii b2 - b5   5-3
Za 26-okt 14:30 Wiwibege - de Lama's b1 - b4   7-1
Vr 1-nov 19:00 Diersteen -Toldiekers b2-b3   3-5
Za 2-nov 09:30 TIO plus - A.C.E. a5 - a6 6-2  
Za 2-nov 12:00 Kokkie - Stinelja a1 - a2 7-1  
Za 2-nov 14:30   -      
Vr 8-nov 19:00 D-team -Tio plus a4-a5 4-4  
Za 9-nov 09:30   -      
Za 9-nov 12:00 Wiwibege - De Toldiekers b1 - b3   2-6
Za 9-nov 14:30 de Lama's - Sociii b4 - b5   1-7
Vr 15-nov 19:00   -      
Za 16-nov 09:30        
Za 16-nov 12:00 Wiwibege - Diersteen b1 - b2   2-6
Za 16-nov 14:30 D-team - A.C.E. a4 - a6 1-7  
Vr 22-nov 19:00   - beaujolais    
Za 23-nov 09:30   -      
Za 23-nov 12:00 De Hengelootjes - D-team a3-a4 8-0  
Za 23-nov 14:30 Kokkie - A.C.E. a1 - a6 2-6  
Vr 29-nov 19:00   -      
Za 30-nov 09:30 Stinelja - D-team a2 - a4 3-5  
Za 30-nov 12:00 De Toldiekers - Sociii b3 - b5   8-0
Za 30-nov 14:30 De Hengelootjes - A.C.E. a3 - a6 7-1  
Vr 6-dec 19:00   -      
Za 7-dec 09:30 Stinelja - TIO plus a2 - a5 4-4  
Za 7-dec 12:00 Kokkie - D-team a1 - a4 5-3  
Za 7-dec 14:30   -      
Vr 13-dec 19:00 Kokkie -De Hengelootjes a1-a3 1-7  
Za 14-dec 09:30 Wiwibege  - Socii       
Za 14-dec 12:00 Stinelja  -De hengelootjes  a2-a3    
Za 14-dec 14:30   -      
zon 24 nov 12.00 Tio plus -De Hengelootjes a5-a3 2-6  
zon 8 -dec 1200 De Toldiekers -De Lamas b3-b4   7-1
zon 15 dec 12:00 Kokkies -Tio plus a1-a5 5-3